Small_d8bbb9a8-e4c8-4d81-930e-38645d088728
Dawn Ahrendsen x2233
3rd Grade
Elementary
(712) 372-4656
Small_e764b961-adeb-4975-a941-e8f0a4fe2d91
Trevor Alfredson x1249
Secondary Business
Jr/Sr High
(712) 372-4656
Small_9cdbc47e-4b2e-4621-b123-b15decd37e39
Roxann Baker
Aide
Elementary
(712) 372-4656
Small_f8d9347e-6d95-4314-b7af-6e1209cf1daa
Jeffery (Dan) Barnes x1242
Secondary Language Arts
Jr/Sr High
(712) 372-4656
Small_91c1c9d1-d4db-43c3-b23e-d21eef09b9b8
Dawn Bates x2222
Elem Special Education
Elementary
(712) 372-4656
Small_7776ad71-9df7-4183-bd9b-de48c61e7ae8
Gabby Bauer-Olson x2247
Elementary Music
Elementary
(712) 372-4656
Small_e27a3ce0-2f75-4d26-a94d-a8d0dd17f1b5
Jim Bezoni x2285
4th and 5th Elem Science
Elementary
(712) 372-4656
Small_9083d4f1-7fc8-48c1-bef1-726ba077d433
Adam Bisenius x1222
Jr/Sr High Principal/Athletic Director
Jr/Sr High
(712) 372-4656
Small_ab46b6f9-d6fa-456d-b2bc-35af7375ebdd
Brittni Forrer x1251
Secondary PE
Jr/Sr High
(712) 372-4656
Small_8e57612f-4c94-4612-be27-ffcfad0a9b26
Patty Brandhorst x2249
Elem Interventionist
Elementary
(712) 372-4656
Small_30dae154-b24e-4cb9-8f6c-7fb4a91216dd
Ryan Brown x1241
Secondary Language Arts
Jr/Sr High
(712) 372-4656
Small_fe62deba-9ca1-4c3a-be80-8e66e7f726b7
Tonya Carstens x2231
4th Grade
Elementary
(712) 372-4656
Small_42bc8b73-da0e-4af7-95e0-1d129385d9f1
Jill Cockburn x1247
MS Special Education
Jr/Sr High
(712) 372-4656
Small_ad073305-6835-4225-b39a-4b2a36040424
Deadra Crummer
Aide
Jr/Sr High
(712) 372-4656
Small_de20f95b-594f-483e-8d5c-9c74426ca96f
Frankie Deeds
Aide
Jr/Sr High
(712) 372-4656
Small_8bb959f6-bc1f-424a-8dd3-8396e92903ae
Lori Baldwin x2253 or x1227
School Nurse
Elementary
(712) 372-4656
Small_103b1442-2e21-4983-aa93-43c6f412d4ed
Doug Eades x2245
Elem Cook
Elementary
(712) 372-4656
Small_1538ad1e-b152-4a2d-8d11-32294fb95ede
Marilyn Ebert
Kitchen Staff
Elementary
(712) 372-4656
Small_4fc16b1d-f58e-4cb2-8792-9bf737bd1ccc
Tish Evans x1237
Business Manager
Central Office
(712) 372-4656
Small_baa1cfc9-6e53-4002-86eb-df3996827cdc
Kathy Fick x1239
Accounts Payable/Admin Assistant
Central Office
(712) 372-4656
Small_625011a6-1594-44e1-b9c0-97ef57739652
Eric Flynn x1261
Secondary Band/Vocal
Jr/Sr High
(712) 372-4656
Small_d294ed6a-5c01-4c96-a3aa-e688b6ae4411
Chauntell Geary x2288
Elementary Guidance
Elementary
(712) 372-4656
Small_7db74c16-eaae-4a9f-8dd9-ad0572b32463
Joni Georgopoulos
Custodian/Kitchen Staff
Elementary
(712) 372-4656
Small_2d407364-72a1-4cf9-84cd-a9e7b807ea29
Madison Glade x1256
MS
Jr/Sr High
(712) 372-4656
Small_8ed6c563-71ff-4dac-8b71-02dda01d5c2b
Shannon Goettsch
Aide
Jr/Sr High
(712) 372-4656
Small_b54052ad-d349-494c-973a-ba7970fa9b38
Bill Gray
Bus Driver
Transportation
(712) 372-4656
Small_ff6f43f7-65d1-439b-8224-aa10476c2ae0
Leslie Gray x1263
Media Aide
Jr/Sr High
(712) 372-4656
Small_04737bfa-71f7-4935-942d-fe056d712333
John Hanson
Bus Driver
Transportation
(712) 372-4656
Small_a9deb09d-0fa6-4928-842d-3054d7ce51af
Dana Hanson x2287
5th Grade
Elementary
(712) 372-4656
Small_9cf20615-2693-4620-a3f2-b7a8c3873db9
Jane Harris x1245
Secondary Art
Jr/Sr High
(712) 372-4656
Small_767aac85-d210-4cdd-a046-acd4ac588866
Linda Hayworth
Aide
Jr/Sr High
(712) 372-4656
Small_eb3eaf50-f152-45d0-a369-b65ac2e5f7af
Jeff Hill
Custodian
Jr/Sr High
(712) 372-4656
Small_4626031c-b0de-491b-9460-d612503a6a72
Melissa Holtz x2223
Elem Principal/Curriculum Director
Elementary
(712) 372-4656
Small_4b3aaf11-8393-4244-a64c-fe089460c036
Darrell Honsbruch
Bus Driver
Transportation
(712) 372-4656
Small_47557b71-5a60-4ea6-a548-e627264b74be
Taylor Jansen x2237
2nd Grade
Elementary
(712) 372-4656
Small_6b43df3b-a579-4378-be85-0d052359298c
Connie Jensen x2286
Title 1 Teacher
Elementary
(712) 372-4656
Small_7180685f-12d9-4cbb-9fa9-98edb026dfd7
Marlo Jepsen
JH/HS Administrative Assistant
Jr/Sr High
(712) 372-4656
Small_3c2cb507-58fb-4604-9dd8-3f6acbcd9ecf
Linda Johnson
Custodian
Jr/Sr High
(712) 372-4656
Small_2d6636d8-5d9d-4842-827c-cd812845218e
Jill Johnson
Elem Administrative Assistant
Elementary
(712) 372-4656
Small_381cec84-9196-4427-bc7a-591ec1857789
Johnnie Johnson x1230
Custodian/Buildings/Grounds Director
Custodial
(712) 372-4656
Small_3e6edd35-5514-41a8-b850-b4a428367c56
Ginger Kleespies
Aide
Elementary
(712) 372-4656
Small_aecc1232-ebe8-478b-9986-0f5aaf4af4e0
Chuck Knaack
Transportation Director
Transportation
(712) 372-4656
Small_695591da-9bab-441b-976a-60955eedec16
Kimberly Knaack x2225
Kindergarten
Elementary
(712) 372-4656
Small_00011836-d11e-4b76-8ee3-f711fe7557af
Cheri Kurtz
Library Aide
Elementary
(712) 372-4656
Small_61eb3ff3-7046-4a63-be9a-185c3bc3bbed
Amy Lahrs
Website & Driver's Education
712-372-4656
Small_513b536a-81e1-47a0-abab-2e84bea220df
Jane Lenz x1273 or x2250
Instructional Coach
Jr/Sr High
(712) 372-4656
Small_de894816-2bf5-4e5e-9ba3-6c1ab43abcb1
Sherri Ludvigson
Aide
Elementary
(712) 372-4656
Small_a109928b-7e59-40a5-81ed-6d916d1d6715
Tanya Mallison x2236
1st Grade
Elementary
(712) 372-4656
Small_8371d717-d3fd-4ad5-bf24-08a423f01394
Beth Ebert x1244
Secondary Math
Jr/Sr High
(712) 372-4656
Small_e7870680-4bf8-4667-bd81-abf2dfabb557
Linda Mentzer x2246
Librarian
Elementary
(712) 372-4656
Small_1b093cab-19dd-4e73-a3f2-efc05a875810
Kourtney Miller x1225
Industrial Tech and Agriculture
Jr/Sr High
(712) 372-4656
Small_0917569a-af2c-4fe7-9f59-fc6eb6c126bd
Lisa Mitchell x2222
Elem Sp. Education/Kindergarten
Elementary
(712) 372-4656
Small_fadc0388-f71f-4153-b520-43c7f96c1b1a
Shantel Mozer x2232
3rd Grade
Elementary
(712) 372-4656
Small_dee008f1-04e5-4177-8128-7a95300c882e
Skye Nicolls x2229
Preschool
Elementary
(712) 372-4656
Small_c03ed340-06ce-4cd4-9b0f-20a15738163b
Michael Persinger x1254
Secondary Science
Jr/Sr High
(712) 372-4656
Small_cf04708a-e988-48be-8c9d-fd55d1758c39
Tressa Petty
Bus Driver
Transportation
(712) 372-4656
Small_018d1627-12fa-45c7-a5dd-b7b208c62940
Noah Phillips x2230
4th Grade
Elementary
(712) 372-4656
Small_6e621c6a-6e3e-434a-8437-936bb4d5d327
Taunia Pry x1234
Food Service Director
Food Service
(712) 372-4656
Small_d7facb71-1268-4e6e-bf14-831744623b59
Deanna Regennitter
Aide
Elementary
(712) 372-4656
Small_e1784b5b-424a-4732-b38d-3b881347c734
Bill Reich
Custodian
Elementary
(712) 372-4656
Small_0c096bc8-5133-481e-8721-4eea18ebce96
Susan Reinking
Aide
Elementary
(712) 372-4656
Small_c745ab4c-b384-46df-b17c-144b9fdaa984
Angie Reinking x2251
Elementary PE
Elementary
(712) 372-4656
Small_8ed10826-4388-4693-ae03-081954e67bf7
Jason Roggatz
Aide
Elementary
(712) 372-4656
Small_1e88aae4-3d85-46df-96a5-129029500ebb
Nolan Shanks x1259
Secondary Social Studies
Jr/Sr High
(712) 372-4656
Small_9c75357b-de87-4b2f-900e-ff1007ba65c7
Kristi Shanks x1279
Secondary Guidance
Jr/Sr High
(712) 372-4656
Small_708de309-0223-4d36-af9b-93bafa3fac05
Addie Sitzman
1st Grade
Elementary
(712) 372-4656
Small_590788cd-d342-45e9-b49a-6e93ccf8d546
Kenneth Slater x1238
Superintendent
Central Office
(712) 372-4656
Small_83618fc9-2dcc-4437-994d-fed6a15e63d8
Amanda Verzani x1243
Secondary Math
Jr/Sr High
(712) 372-4656
Small_6c2dec09-069d-4c0d-ac5e-d0fe4488d5d0
Megan Todd x1258
Middle School
Jr/Sr High
(712) 372-4656
Small_c1a26557-800f-443e-a82f-9f99ea6491ab
Zach Torgerson x1260
Middle School Social Studies
Jr/Sr High
(712) 372-4656
Small_7b8ea9b0-2588-461e-b922-d29d70f55b74
Terry Towne
Aide
Elementary
(712) 372-4656
Small_252de9ca-72e9-47e1-aee4-2944fa3988b6
Mitzi Towne x2291
Office Aide
Elementary
(712) 372-4656
Small_eb33349c-7375-4bae-b27d-2909c6ba9242
Mary Trudeau x1253
Family Consumer Sciences
Jr/Sr High
(712) 372-4656
Small_b40bee50-b3cc-4596-a34f-af0b6754f755
Sara Van Houten
Aide
Elementary
(712) 372-4656
Small_8d6d5917-35e8-48dd-9de8-92e298139ea6
Rachel Vaughn x2228
Preschool
Elementary
(712) 372-4656
Small_03e1c1ae-3e5e-4a75-b527-fb721cc20d89
Libby Wagner x2239
2nd Grade
Elementary
(712) 372-4656
Small_258c85f1-a5e7-4613-a45a-8114f91dab61
Rachel Wassenaar x1255
Secondary Science
Jr/Sr High
(712) 372-4656
Small_4cf87b2f-f6fc-4e50-af55-63041ef7d089
Brittani Watts x1248
HS Special Education
Elementary
(712) 372-4656
Small_d425251e-a2b7-40c2-9b47-da28ad28f002
Margaret Witt x1257
Foreign Language and English
Jr/Sr High
(712) 372-4656